List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 3) | 140 champions
De-Kang Wang
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Deok-No Yun
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Tae-Sun Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Beom-Kyu Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Vince Paras
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon
Philippines
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom
Australia
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Yuttapong Tongdee
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum
Cameroon
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Bakhromjon Fozilov
Uzbekistan
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mirzakamol Nematov
Uzbekistan
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele
France
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer
Pakistan
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif
Pakistan
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe
Indonesia
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Thitisak Hoitong
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Huu-Toan Le
Viet Nam
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Charly Suarez
Philippines
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera
Cuba
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin
WBA
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew
Thailand
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat
Mongolia
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh
Thailand
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan
WBA
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Tanes Ongjunta
Thailand
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov
WBA
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi
Kenya
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev
WBA
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Ricardo Ruben Villalba
Argentina
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Dave Apolinario
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Edgard Moskvichev
WBA
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Roldan Aldea
Philippines
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Tewa Kiram
Thailand
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Shamil Khataev
WBA
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Geisler AP
Indonesia
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Arnon Yupang
Thailand
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Evgeny Terentiev
WBA
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke
China
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong
Macau
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov
Kazakhstan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Atchariya Wirojanasunobol
Thailand
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Panya Uthok
Thailand
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Andrey Maik
WBA
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Alexander Ustinov
WBA
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin
WBA
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Shakhabas Makhmudov
WBA
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Albert Batyrgaziev
WBA
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Adrian Lerasan
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »