List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 4) | 164 champions
Kulbir Dhaka
India
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Sukpraserd Ponpitak
Thailand
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Abdelelah Karroum
Singapore
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Darryl Edmund Kho
Singapore
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Yihao Wang
China
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bayarkhuu Ganbaatar
Mongolia
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Zhaoxin Zhang
China
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Arvin Jhon Paciones
Philippines
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hong-Dat Vo
Viet Nam
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Avzalbek Kuranbaev
Tajikistan
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Shakhzodbek Sharobiddinov
Uzbekistan
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov
Uzbekistan
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Abdul Ubaya
Tanzania, United Republic Of
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Toshihiko Era
Japan
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Troy Coleman
United Kingdom
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Runqi Zhou
China
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Stephane Fondjo
Cameroon
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Jean Junior Messi Elime
Cameroon
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Garen Diagan
Philippines
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Ngoc-Hai Nguyen
Viet Nam
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke
China
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Sandeep Kumar
India
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Joepher Montano
Philippines
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Yinhuan Su
China
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
De-Kang Wang
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Deok-No Yun
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Tae-Sun Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Beom-Kyu Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Vince Paras
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon
Philippines
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom
Australia
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Yuttapong Tongdee
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum
Cameroon
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Bakhromjon Fozilov
Uzbekistan
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mirzakamol Nematov
Uzbekistan
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele
France
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Usman Wazeer
Pakistan
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Arthur Villanueva
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Syed Muhammad Asif
Pakistan
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe
Indonesia
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Thitisak Hoitong
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Huu-Toan Le
Viet Nam
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Charly Suarez
Philippines
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera
Cuba
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew
Thailand
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat
Mongolia
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh
Thailand
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Edgar Ghukasyan
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Tanes Ongjunta
Thailand
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Alexander Devyatov
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi
Kenya
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|4|next »