⎰ | List of Champions |
Eric Pen Cambodia [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
Evgeny Terentiev Russian Federation [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
Felmi Sumaehe Indonesia [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Garen Diagan Philippines [Minimumweight (105 lbs)] |
Gasan Gasanov Russian Federation [Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)] |
Ge-An Ma China [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Geisler AP Indonesia [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Hin Ting Chan Hong Kong [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
Hong-Dat Vo Viet Nam [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Huu-Toan Le Viet Nam [Minimumweight (105 lbs)] |
Hwang-Kil Kim Korea, Republic Of [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
Hyun-Min Yang Korea, Republic Of [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
In-Duck Seo Korea, Republic Of [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Islam Edisultanov Russian Federation [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
Issa Akberbayev Kazakhstan [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Jadier Herrera Cuba [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
Jae-Woo Lee Korea, Republic Of [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
James Mokoginta Indonesia [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Jaysever Abcede Philippines [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Jean Junior Messi Elime Cameroon [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Jeny Boy Boca Philippines [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Jess Rhey Waminal Philippines [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Jianzheng Wang China [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Joepher Montano Philippines [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Jufri Kakauhe Indonesia [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Jun Zhao China [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Khusniddin Pulatov Uzbekistan [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
Kulbir Dhaka India [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
Lap-Cheong Cheong Macau [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Li Liu China [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Lienard Sarcon Philippines [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Linn Sandstrom Australia [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Ma-Roo Jung Korea, Republic Of [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Magomed Madiev Russian Federation [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
Mark Vicelles Philippines [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
Masaaki Kurishima Japan [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Mikhail Alexeev Russian Federation [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
Mikhail Aloyan Russian Federation [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Min Jang Korea, Republic Of [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov Uzbekistan [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Mirzakamol Nematov Uzbekistan [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Mugicha Nakagawa Japan [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Muhamad Farkhan Malaysia [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Muhamad Ridhwan Singapore [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
Mukhammad Shekhov Uzbekistan [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Murat Gassiev Russian Federation [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
Nam-Joon Lee Korea, Republic Of [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Nattapong Jankaew Thailand [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Ngoc-Hai Nguyen Viet Nam [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
Nicholas Mwangi Kenya [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Nikita Solonin Russian Federation [Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)] |
Nonthasith Petchnamthong Thailand [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Panya Uthok Thailand [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Pattawee Phansawat Thailand [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |