⎰ | List of Champions |
Pavel Malikov Russian Federation [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Pavel Silyagin Russian Federation [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
Phatiphan Krungklang Thailand [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh Thailand [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
Ramzan Baysarov Russian Federation [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
Ravshanbek Umurzakov Uzbekistan [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Reymart Tagacanao Philippines [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Ricardo Ruben Villalba Argentina [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
Rivan Cesaire Cameroon [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Roldan Aldea Philippines [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Rolly Lambert Fogoum Cameroon [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Romero Duno Philippines [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Rostislav Plechko Russian Federation [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
Ruben Manakane Indonesia [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Runqi Zhou China [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Ruslan Fayfer Russian Federation [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
Sandeep Kumar India [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Sanhajate Kaewpoon Thailand [Minimumweight (105 lbs)] |
Sarawut Thawornkham Thailand [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Shakhabas Makhmudov Russian Federation [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Shakhzodbek Sharobiddinov Uzbekistan [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Shamil Khataev Russian Federation [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
Shavkat Rakhimov Tajikistan [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
Sherzod Khusanov Uzbekistan [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
Shichao Gao China [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
Shione Ogata Japan [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
Stephane Fondjo Cameroon [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
Sukpraserd Ponpitak Thailand [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Syed Muhammad Asif Pakistan [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Tae-Sun Kim Korea, Republic Of [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
Tanes Ongjunta Thailand [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Tewa Kiram Thailand [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
Theeraphan Polsongkarm Thailand [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Thitisak Hoitong Thailand [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
Timur Sakulin Russian Federation [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Toshihiko Era Japan [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Troy Coleman United Kingdom [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat Mongolia [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke China [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
Ulugbek Khakberdiev Uzbekistan [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
Usman Wazeer Pakistan [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Valery Tretyakov Russian Federation [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Vince Paras Philippines [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Vladimir Shishkin Russian Federation [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
Wiran Siththisob Thailand [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Woo-Hyun Kim Korea, Republic Of [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
Woo-Min Won Korea, Republic Of [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
Wulan Tuolehazi China [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
Xian-Qian Wei China [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
Xing-Xin Yang China [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
Xinghua Wang China [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
Ye-Joon Kim Korea, Republic Of [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev Kazakhstan [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke China [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |