List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 4) | 165 champions
Garen Diagan
Philippines
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Geisler AP
Indonesia
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Hong-Dat Vo
Viet Nam
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Huu-Toan Le
Viet Nam
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang
Korea, Republic Of
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
In-Duck Seo
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev
Kazakhstan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera
Cuba
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Jae-Woo Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
James Mokoginta
Indonesia
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jean Junior Messi Elime
Cameroon
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Jeny Boy Boca
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang
China
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Joepher Montano
Philippines
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe
Indonesia
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Jun Zhao
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Khusniddin Pulatov
Uzbekistan
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Kulbir Dhaka
India
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Lap-Cheong Cheong
Macau
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Li Liu
China
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Lienard Sarcon
Philippines
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom
Australia
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung
Korea, Republic Of
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev
Russian Federation
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles
Philippines
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima
Japan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Mikhail Alexeev
Russian Federation
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Mikhail Aloyan
Russian Federation
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Min Jang
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov
Uzbekistan
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Mirzakamol Nematov
Uzbekistan
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan
Malaysia
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Muhamad Ridhwan
Singapore
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Mukhammad Shekhov
Uzbekistan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Murat Gassiev
Russian Federation
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee
Korea, Republic Of
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Nattapong Jankaew
Thailand
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Ngoc-Hai Nguyen
Viet Nam
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi
Kenya
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Nikita Solonin
Russian Federation
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Nonthasith Petchnamthong
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Panya Uthok
Thailand
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Pattawee Phansawat
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Pavel Malikov
Russian Federation
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Pavel Silyagin
Russian Federation
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Phoobadin Yoohanngoh
Thailand
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ramzan Baysarov
Russian Federation
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|4|next »