List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 2/ 3) | 140 champions
Ramzan Baysarov
WBA
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Islam Edisultanov
WBA
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Aslambek Idigov
WBA
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Eric Pen
Cambodia
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Dinh-Hoang Truong
Viet Nam
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Sanhajate Kaewpoon
Thailand
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Campee Phayom
Thailand
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Pattawee Phansawat
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Boonrueang Phayom
Thailand
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Danilo Creati
Australia
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Min Jang
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Woo-Hyun Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Jun Zhao
China
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Muhamad Farkhan
Malaysia
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Anurak Thisa
Thailand
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Theeraphan Polsongkarm
Thailand
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Li Liu
China
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Mukhammad Shekhov
Uzbekistan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita
Japan
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Sarawut Thawornkham
Thailand
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Adli Hafidz
Malaysia
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Timur Sakulin
WBA
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Khusniddin Pulatov
Uzbekistan
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Hwang-Kil Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy
Indonesia
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Chatpetch Sith Jahchart
Thailand
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Magomed Madiev
WBA
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Mark Vicelles
Philippines
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Hyun-Min Yang
Korea, Republic Of
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Shichao Gao
China
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim
Korea, Republic Of
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena
India
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou
Tonga
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev
WBA
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Ravshanbek Umurzakov
Uzbekistan
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
ArAr Andales
Philippines
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno
Japan
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Romero Duno
Philippines
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma
China
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su
China
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin
Philippines
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cris Paulino
Philippines
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa
Philippines
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire
Cameroon
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang
China
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati
China
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal
Philippines
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yutthana Kaensa
Thailand
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula
China
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly
Kazakhstan
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima
Japan
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan
Armenia
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|next »