List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 1/ 4) | 165 champions
Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan (Armenia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Linn Sandstrom (Australia)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Danilo Creati (Australia)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Eric Pen (Cambodia)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Stephane Fondjo (Cameroon)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Jean Junior Messi Elime (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Rolly Lambert Fogoum (Cameroon)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Yihao Wang (China)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Zhaoxin Zhang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Runqi Zhou (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke (China)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yinhuan Su (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
De-Kang Wang (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Jun Zhao (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Li Liu (China)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Shichao Gao (China)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati (China)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei (China)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Zulipikaer Maimaitiali (China)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Xing-Xin Yang (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Xinghua Wang (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Wulan Tuolehazi (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Deiner Berrio (Colombia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Jadier Herrera (Cuba)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Emmeric Dewaele (France)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Kulbir Dhaka (India)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Sandeep Kumar (India)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena (India)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Jufri Kakauhe (Indonesia)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Geisler AP (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Andika D'Golden Boy (Indonesia)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
James Mokoginta (Indonesia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane (Indonesia)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe (Indonesia)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yosmar Kefi (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Toshihiko Era (Japan)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Daisuke Sugita (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno (Japan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima (Japan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Shione Ogata (Japan)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Zhankosh Turarov (Kazakhstan)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Daulet Daukenov (Kazakhstan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly (Kazakhstan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Nicholas Mwangi (Kenya)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|4|next »