List of Champions
[ Latest | Name | Country ]
(Page 3/ 4) | 164 champions
Shichao Gao (China)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Ye-Joon Kim (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Brijesh Meena (India)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Bowie Tupou (Tonga)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Apti Davtaev (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Alphoe Dagayloan (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Ravshanbek Umurzakov (Uzbekistan)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
ArAr Andales (Philippines)
[Minimumweight (105 lbs)]
Yusuke Konno (Japan)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Romero Duno (Philippines)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ge-An Ma (China)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cheng Su (China)
[Super Welterweight (154 lbs)]
Carl Jammes Martin (Philippines)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Cris Paulino (Philippines)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Carlo Caesar Penalosa (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Rivan Cesaire (Cameroon)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Jianzheng Wang (China)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Ainiwaer Yilixiati (China)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Jess Rhey Waminal (Philippines)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yutthana Kaensa (Thailand)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Baishanbo Nasiyiwula (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Aidos Yerbossynuly (Kazakhstan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Masaaki Kurishima (Japan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Aik Shakhnazaryan (Armenia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Vladimir Shishkin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Mugicha Nakagawa (Japan)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Jaysever Abcede (Philippines)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Sherzod Khusanov (Uzbekistan)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Ulugbek Khakberdiev (Uzbekistan)
[Middleweight (160 lbs)]
Xian-Qian Wei (China)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Arsen Aziev (Russian Federation)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
James Mokoginta (Indonesia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Ruben Manakane (Indonesia)
[Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)]
Felmi Sumaehe (Indonesia)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Yosmar Kefi (Indonesia)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Shione Ogata (Japan)
[Light Flyweight (108 lbs)]
Woo-Min Won (Korea, Republic Of)
[Super Lightweight (140 lbs)]
Ma-Roo Jung (Korea, Republic Of)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Zulipikaer Maimaitiali (China)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Issa Akberbayev (Kazakhstan)
[Cruiserweight (200 lbs)]
Pavel Malikov (Russian Federation)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
Gasan Gasanov (Russian Federation)
[Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)]
Xing-Xin Yang (China)
[Welterweight (147 lbs)]
Mikhail Alexeev (Russian Federation)
[Super Featherweight (130 lbs)]
Rostislav Plechko (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Nam-Joon Lee (Korea, Republic Of)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Ruslan Fayfer (Russian Federation)
[Heavyweight (+200 lbs)]
Xinghua Wang (China)
[Bantamweight (118 lbs)]
Wiran Siththisob (Thailand)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Andrey Sirotkin (Russian Federation)
[Super Middleweight (168 lbs)]
Mikhail Aloyan (Russian Federation)
[Super Flyweight (115 lbs)]
Valery Tretyakov (Russian Federation)
[Featherweight (126 lbs)]
Wulan Tuolehazi (China)
[Flyweight (112 lbs)]
Deiner Berrio (Colombia)
[Lightweight (135 lbs)]
« prev|1|2|3|4|next »