⎰ | List of Champions |
• | Jadier Herrera (Cuba) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Zhankosh Turarov (Kazakhstan) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Nikita Solonin (Russian Federation) [Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)] |
• | Nattapong Jankaew (Thailand) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Tsendbaatar Erdenebat (Mongolia) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Phoobadin Yoohanngoh (Thailand) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | Edgar Ghukasyan (Russian Federation) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Tanes Ongjunta (Thailand) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Alexander Devyatov (Russian Federation) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Nicholas Mwangi (Kenya) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Murat Gassiev (Russian Federation) [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
• | Ricardo Ruben Villalba (Argentina) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Dave Apolinario (Philippines) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Edgard Moskvichev (Russian Federation) [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
• | Roldan Aldea (Philippines) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Tewa Kiram (Thailand) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Nonthasith Petchnamthong (Thailand) [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
• | Shamil Khataev (Russian Federation) [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
• | Geisler AP (Indonesia) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Arnon Yupang (Thailand) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Evgeny Terentiev (Russian Federation) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke (China) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Lap-Cheong Cheong (Macau) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Daulet Daukenov (Kazakhstan) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | Atchariya Wirojanasunobol (Thailand) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | Yedil Kozhamberdiyev (Kazakhstan) [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
• | Panya Uthok (Thailand) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
• | Andrey Maik (Russian Federation) [Super Lightweight (140 lbs)] |
• | In-Duck Seo (Korea, Republic Of) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Alexander Ustinov (Russian Federation) [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
• | Pavel Silyagin (Russian Federation) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Shakhabas Makhmudov (Russian Federation) [Welterweight (147 lbs)] |
• | Albert Batyrgaziev (Russian Federation) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Jeny Boy Boca (Philippines) [Flyweight (112 lbs)] |
• | Adrian Lerasan (Philippines) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Ramzan Baysarov (Russian Federation) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Islam Edisultanov (Russian Federation) [Super Welterweight (154 lbs)] |
• | Aslambek Idigov (Russian Federation) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Eric Pen (Cambodia) [Heavyweight (+200 lbs)] |
• | Dinh-Hoang Truong (Viet Nam) [Super Middleweight (168 lbs)] |
• | Sanhajate Kaewpoon (Thailand) [Minimumweight (105 lbs)] |
• | Campee Phayom (Thailand) [Super Featherweight (130 lbs)] |
• | Pattawee Phansawat (Thailand) [Light Flyweight (108 lbs)] |
• | Boonrueang Phayom (Thailand) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
• | Danilo Creati (Australia) [Middleweight (160 lbs)] |
• | Min Jang (Korea, Republic Of) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
• | Woo-Hyun Kim (Korea, Republic Of) [Super Flyweight (115 lbs)] |
• | Jun Zhao (China) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Muhamad Farkhan (Malaysia) [Cruiserweight (200 lbs)] |
• | Anurak Thisa (Thailand) [Featherweight (126 lbs)] |
• | Theeraphan Polsongkarm (Thailand) [Bantamweight (118 lbs)] |
• | Li Liu (China) [Lightweight (135 lbs)] |
• | Mukhammad Shekhov (Uzbekistan) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |
• | Daisuke Sugita (Japan) [Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)] |